Resultados 2da Fecha Zona Campeonato – Repechaje

Zona Campeonato
Atenas 2 (Alejandro Faief, Paravan) – Nobleza 2 (Leiva, Orlando Vera)
A:Patricio Quiroga
R: Atenas1 – Nobleza 3 (tres de Rizzonico)

Ciclon Norte  1 (Rolando Gaspoz) – Banco 2 (Emiliano Sabas, Juan Insaurralde)
A:José Belázquez
R: Ciclón Norte 1 ( Hugo Miranda) – Banco 1

Independiente 3 (Joaquín Duré x2, Daniel Ramírez)- Ciclón Racing 1 (Mauricio Gómez)
A:Guillermo Masiello
R: Independiente 2(Morales, Robledo)- Ciclón Racing 0

Nacional 0  – Gimnasia 0
A:Maximiliano Moya
R: Nacional 1 – Gimnasia 2 (Gabriel Machado, Franco Blanco)

Pucara 2 ( Diego Cariaga, Kevin Cano)- Santa Rosa 2 ( Emiliano Pavón, Marcelo Gentile)
A:Gabriel Damiani
R: Pucará 1 (Matías Orellano) – Santa Rosa 1  ( Alejandro Gómez)
Cobertura: Milagros Mercado

P1170850

Posiciones

CLUB PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS.
Banco 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
Atenas 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
Nobleza 2 1 1 0 6 4 2 4
Independiente 2 1 0 1 5 5 0 3
Gimnasia 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
Pucará 2 0 2 0 3 3 0 2
Nacional 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 2
Ciclón Racing 2 0 1 1 3 1 2 1
Santa Rosa 2 0 1 1 2 7 -5 1
Ciclón Norte 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0

Acumulada

Club AP ZC Total
Gimnasia 44 2 46
Ciclón Racing 40 1 41
Nobleza 35 4 39
Banco 33 6 39
Atenas 34 4 38
Independiente 34 3 37
Nacional 34 2 36
Ciclón Norte 35 0 35
Pucará 31 2 33
Santa Rosa 28 1 29

Zona Repechaje
Sp Guadalupe 0 – Don Salvador 0 <Suspendido por falta de garantías>
A:Juan Bonin
R: Sportivo Guadalupe  0- Don Salvador 0

Los Juveniles 6  (Dos de Diego Macedo, dos de Ángel Sequeira, Lucas Salinas, Agustín Espinoza)   – Floresta 0
A:Edgardo Arce
R: Los Juveniles 6 (Elias De Giorgio x3, Mariano Saucedo, Jairo Aguirre – Floresta  0

Las Flores 1 (Facundo Orellana) – Nuevo Horizonte 0
A:Jesús Pascua
R: Las Flores 1- Nuevo Horizonte 4

Los Canarios 1 (Bazán)- Defensores Alto Verde 2 (Adrián Giménez, Ubaldo Cabrera)
A:Iván Fernández
R: Los Canarios1  – Defensores Alto Verde 0

Juventud Unida 2  (Bertinetti, Grisetti) – Peñaloza 2 (Pablo Morgans, Sacha Coria)
A:Oscar Loza
R: Juventud Unida 1 – Peñaloza 4

Posiciones

CLUB PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS.
Las Flores 2 2 0 0 2 0 2 6
Peñaloza 2 1 1 0 5 2 3 4
Defensores Alto Verde 2 1 1 0 2 1 1 4
Los Juveniles 2 1 0 1 6 1 5 3
Nuevo Horizonte 2 1 0 1 3 2 1 3
Don Salvador 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
Sportivo Guadalupe 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
Juventud Unida 2 0 1 1 3 5 -2 1
Los Canarios 2 0 0 2 2 5 -3 0
Floresta 2 0 0 2 0 9 -9 0
Avatar
Publicado por:

Milagros Mercado 

Comentar