Resultados 13ra fecha Clausura A

Sábado 16hs
Cosmos 1 (Ignacio Infante) – Unión 4 (Nicolás Romero, en contra, Carlos Cano, Facundo Dándolo)
A: Alejandro Aguilera
R: Cosmos 1  – Unión  6

Colón SJ 0 – El Pozo  1 (José Barbero)
A: Iván Fernández
R: Colón SJ 6 (Tres de Agustín Farias, dos de Franco Díaz, Cristian Fabres)- El Pozo 2 (Lavi, Maya)

Belgrano  2 (Lucas Díaz, Daniel Albino)- Newell´s 2 (Maximiliano Galeano, Walter Berardi)
A:Oscar Loza
R: Belgrano 2 (Facundo Verón, Lucas Andino)- Newell´s 5
La Salle  4 (Nicolás Bianco, Pablo Martínez, Agustín Rodríguez, Francisco Sarchi)- Argentino 1 (Nicolás Milacher)
A: Nadya Chiarotti
R: La Salle 3 (Franco Leytes, Matías Esquivel, Gonzalo Ferreyra)- Argentino 0

El Cadi 3 (Dos de Sebastián Mendoza, Adrián Márquez) – San Cristobal 1(Rodrigo Mir)
A:Martín Mendoza
R: El Cadi  3 (Julian Cañeete, Santiago Ferro, Matías Mendoza)- San Cristobal  1

Ateneo  1 (Emiliano Bernal) – UNL 1 (Mauricio Molteni)
A:Gastón Freyre
R: Ateneo 1- UNL 5
El Quillá  1 (Marini)- Sanjustino 1 (Gustavo Villalba)
A:Patricio Quiroga
R: El Quillá 1 (Gauna)- Sanjustino 1

Colón 3 ( Ignacio Insaurralde, Emir Izaguirre, Jonatan Pallero)  – Agua y Energía 1 (Miguel Albaristo)
A: Roberto Carreño
R: Colón 10 – Agua y Energia 0
C: Milagros Mercado

POSICIONES

CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS.
Sanjustino13101245192631
Colón1284031131828
El Quillá1281324121225
La Perla1281328171125
La Salle126331718-121
Agua y Energía136251719-220
Argentino126152417719
Cosmos134631820-218
Belgrano123542221114
Colón SJ133551314-114
Unión1241727171013
El Pozo124171131-2013
Ateneo123361524-912
Newell´s122641423-912
El Cadi122281322-98
UNL121471224-127
San Cristobal121471225-137

PROMEDIOS

PROMEDIOS DEL DESCENSO
201520142013
CLUBPTSPJPTSPJPTSPJT.PTST.JUGPROM
SANJUSTINO652957327834200952,105
LA SALLE602852337834190952,000
COLÓN492874345634179961,865
EL QUILLÁ542850346734171961,781
EL POZO4928000049281,750
ARGENTINO392863346334165961,719
COLÓN (SJ)432962345834163971,680
UNIÓN302875344834153961,594
LA PERLA472842346034149961,552
COSMOS392944340083631,317
NEWELL’S352942344434121971,247
BELGRANO292847340076621,226
ATENEO262849343234107961,115
AGUA Y ENERGÍA3029000030291,034
SAN CRISTÓBAL27282834403495960,990
UNIVERSIDAD11283534443490960,938
EL CADI2528000025280,893
Publicado por:

Milagros Mercado 

Comentar