Se jugó la fecha 4, en Liga Paivense

Todos los resultados

5ta División

Polideportivo Videla 2 (Gaspar Ríos y Facundo Jara) – Barrio Reyes 1 (Bruno Cuevas)

El Pirata 1 (Nahuel Legutiano) – San Martín 0

Central Oeste 1 (Rodrigo Rosales) – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 0

Central Helvecia 0 – Almafuerte 1 (Yosemir Ojeda)

6ta División

Polideportivo Videla 4 (2 de Lucas Jara y 2 de Sebastián Filippa) – Barrio Reyes 0

El Pirata 1 (Miguel Cardozo) – San Martín 2 (Lucas Gallardo y Esteban Tolaba)

Central Oeste 2 (Facundo Sánchez y Michel Sánchez) – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 5 (5 de Alan Pereyra)

Central Helvecia 5 (2 de Iván Sañudo, Facundo Raffo, Reginaldo Lavanderi y Diego Dovis)  – Almafuerte 0

7ma división

Polideportivo Videla 0 – Barrio Reyes 1 (Maximiliano Zabala). Benicio Dilda (P.V.) le atajó un penal a Pablo Herrera

El Pirata 5 (3 de Benjamín Uleriche, Joaquín Sánchez y Elías Zumoffen) – San Martín 2 (2 de Axel Zoccarato)

Central Oeste 4 (Uriel Salteño, 2 de Diego Román y Nicolás Vargas) – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 1 (Germán Díaz)

Central Helvecia 1 (Tiziano Rolón) – Almafuerte 1 (Fernando Bello)

8va División

Polideportivo Videla 2 (Theo Filippa y Benicio Dilda) – Barrio Reyes 0

El Pirata 1 (Martínez Federico) – San Martín 6 (2 de Agustín Ramírez, 2 de Joaquín Estrada, Tomás Tolaba y Lautaro Sola)

Central Oeste 0 – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 3 (Joaquín Miño, Erik Miño y Walter Martínez)

Central Helvecia 1 (Lucas Franco) – Almafuerte 0

9na División

Polideportivo Videla 1 (Noha Rodríguez) – Barrio Reyes 0

El Pirata 0 – San Martín 5 (3 de José Pighin, Facundo Ganchier y Benjamín Salinas)

Central Oeste 2 (2 de Franco Silva) – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 0

Central Helvecia 3 (2 de Cristiano Astudillo y Lautaro Córdoba) – Almafuerte 0

Reserva

Polideportivo Videla 3 (2 de Ginlucas Rodríguez y Ramiro Balenzuela) – Barrio Reyes 0

El Pirata 2(Julio Savoye y Pablo Gómez) – San Martín 1 (Nicolás Montenegro)

Central Oeste 2 (Mauricio Lanche y Lautaro Jovellano) – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 2 (Gonzalo Vidal y Ricardo Ponce de penal). Expulsado: Ignacio Rolón (A)

Central Helvecia 0 – Almafuerte 2 (Damián Sánchez y Nahuel Troncoso)

Primera

Polideportivo Videla 0 – Barrio Reyes 2 (2 de Matías Ovelar). Expulsados: Gastón Sandoval y Maximiliano Gómez (P.V.). Franco Velázquez (B.R.)

El Pirata 1 (Héctor Sosa de penal) – San Martín 3 (Lucas Caligari, Germán Basso de penal y Leonardo Escobar)

Central Oeste 0 – Atl. Arroyo Leyes 2 (José María Lucero y Maximiliano Salinas). Expulsado: Claudio Antúnez (A)

Central Helvecia 3 (Gianfranco Buchel, Elías Degiorgio y Lisandro Carrel) – Almafuerte 0

Las posiciones

http://ligapaivense.com.ar/paiva/tablas.php

Prensa Liga Paivense

Publicado por:

Fútbol de Santa Fe 

Comentar