Programación y árbitros fecha 11: Federal B.

ZONA 5

Jueves 6

**LA SALLE vs **ACHIRENSE 06/08/2015 14:00 **LA SALLE
SIMONCINI, JAVIER RAFAELA
CEBALLOS, FRANCO RAFAELA
HIDALGO, GONZALO RAFAELA

Martes 11

**DEPRO vs **LIBERTAD CONCORDIA 11/08/2015 14:00 **DEPRO
COLLASO, HERNAN MIGUEL  GUALEGUAYCHU
AVALOS, DARIO   GUALEGUAYCHU
RETAMAL, RUBEN FRANCISCO GUALEGUAYCHU

**BELGRANO  vs **AT. URUGUAY 11/08/2015 15:00 **BELGRANO
BAEZ, WALTER GUILLERMO  CONCORDIA
SZYLO, JULIO RAMON  CONCORDIA
CORDOBA, GUIDO  CONCORDIA

**BEN HUR vs **SAN JUSTINO 11/08/2015 16:00 **BEN HUR
BOTTONI, LEANDRO CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ
MORENO, ENRIQUE CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ
VIDAL, LUIS MARCELO CAÑADA DE GÓMEZ

**VIALE FBC vs **9 DE JULIO R. 11/08/2015 16:00 **VIALE FBC
VIANCO, CESAR ARTURO  PARANA
DURAN , MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL PARANA
VAZQUEZ, GUIDO MARCELO  PARANA

LIBRE: Colegiales (Concordia).

ZONA 6

Sábado 8

**FERROVIARIO vs **FONTANA 08/08/2015 15:30 HURACAN
MEZA, ADRIAN ERNESTO BELLA VISTA
BERTRAN, JOSE GABRIEL BELLA VISTA
MIÑO, JORGE DANIEL BELLA VISTA

Martes 11

**RESISTENCIA CTRAL vs **SAN MARTIN F. 11/08/2015 16:00 **RESISTENCIA CTRAL
CAÑETE, CRISTIAN RICARDO VILLA ANGELA
TORRES, LEONARDO DANIEL  VILLA ANGELA
VIDELA, FABIAN ADOLFO  VILLA ANGELA

**EX ALUMNOS ESC. 185 vs **J. G. BROWN 11/08/2015 16:00 **EX ALUMNOS ESC. 185
CARDOZO, VICTOR MARIA  VIRASORO
GONZALEZ, ARNALDO RENE A POSTOLES
MERA, DANIEL SERGIO  PUERTO RICO

**OCAMPO FABRICA vs **HURACAN GOYA 11/08/2015 16:00 **OCAMPO FABRICA
MOSCHEN, DAVID  RECONQUISTA
MAYAL, JUAN   RECONQUISTA
OCAMPO, MAXIMILIANO RAMON R RESISTENCIA

**INDEPTE FORMOSA vs **AT. ADELANTE 11/08/2015 16:00 **INDEPTE FORMOSA
VALLEJOS, VICTOR AUGUSTO CORRIENTES
MAGNAGO, JAVIER MARCELO CORRIENTES
ENCINAS, FEDERICO SANTIAGO CORRIENTES

LIBRE: Sportivo Atlético (Presidencia Roque Sáenz Peña).

ZONA 4

Martes 11

**SOCIAL OBRERO vs **SPORTS SALTO 11/08/2015 15:00 **SOCIAL OBRERO
ASENJO, DANIEL HORACIO  SAN NICOLÁS
ACOSTA, DIEGO O.  SAN NICOLÁS
BARRA, RODRIGO EMMANUEL SAN NICOLÁS

**GENERAL ROJO vs **RIVADAVIA V.T. 11/08/2015 16:00 **GENERAL ROJO
MARTINEZ, HERNÁN CARLOS ESCOBAR
ROFFE, RODRIGO NESTOR  ESCOBAR
OLIVERA, JUAN MARTIN  ESCOBAR

**PTO. GRAL SAN MARTIN vs **SP. BARADERO 11/08/2015 16:00 **PTO. GRAL SAN MARTIN
LEZCANO GARCILANO, RODRIGO VICTORIA
SANABRIA, JULIO CEFERINO  VICTORIA
QUINDT, GABRIEL  VICTORIA

**BELGRANO S.NICOLAS vs **APRENDICES C. 11/08/2015 16:00 **BELGRANO S.NICOLAS
LESPINARD, MAURICIO FRANCISC VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN
ROMERO, SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN
ROLDAN, BRIAN ISMAEL  VILLA CONSTITUCIÓN

**DEF. SALTO vs **LA EMILIA 11/08/2015 21:00 **DEF. SALTO
NIZ, GUSTAVO ARIEL  ZÁRATE
ROSALES, MARIO   ZÁRATE
CORONEL, HÉCTOR RICARDO ZÁRATE

LIBRE: Coronel Aguirre (Villa Gobernador Gálvez).

Avatar
Publicado por:

Fútbol de Santa Fe 

Comentar