Copa de Oro A y B
LA SALLE – EL QUILLA
5ta La Salle 1 – El Quillá 0
6ta La Salle 0 – El Quillá 1
7ma La Salle 1 – El Quillá 1
10ma El Quillá 0 – La Salle 1
9va El Quillá 3 – La Salle 2
8va El Quillá 0 – La Salle 0
UNL – Gimnasia
5ta UNL 1 – Gimnasia 2
6ta UNL 0 – Gimnasia 0
7ma UNL 1 – Gimnasia 1
8va Gimnasia 0 – UNL 0
9na Gimnasia 3 – UNL 2
10ma Gimnasia 1- UNL 1
2004 Gimnasia 0 – UNL 0
2005 Gimnasia 0 – UNL 0
2006 Gimnasia 0 – UNL 0
Colón – Unión
5ta Colón 2 – Unión 0
6ta Colón 0 – Unión 2
7ma Colón 1 – Unión 0
8va Unión 0 – Colón 1
9na Unión 1 – Colón 1
10ma Unión 0 – Colón 0
2004 Unión 0 – Colón 0
2005 Unión 0 – Colón 1
2006 Unión 0 – Colón 2
Colón SJ – Sanjustino
5ta Colón SJ 5 (Tres de Franco Díaz, Agustín Farías, SantiagoArmando) – Sanjustino 1
6ta Colón SJ 3 (Juan Angeloni, Cristian Fabres, Tobías Aranda)
7ma Colón SJ 3 (Juan Ignacio Ramella, Francisco VillalbaRamiro Habichayn) – Sanjustino 0
8va Sanjustino 2 – Colón SJ 2 (Sebastian Lazzaroni x2)
9na Sanjustino 1 – Colón SJ 2 (Facundo Velázquez, Román Pacheco)
10ma Sanjustino 1 – Colón 2 (Héctor Benítez, Ignacio Mena)
Banco – Cosmos
7ma Cosmos 1 – Banco 1
6ta Cosmso 0 – Banco 2
5ta Cosmos 2 – Banco 0
Copa de Plata A y B
Belgrano – La Perla
5ta Belgrano 2 – La Perla 1
6ta Belgrano 2 – La Perla 0
7ma Belgrano 2 – La Perla 0
8va La Peral 1 – Belgrano 1
9na La Perla 0 – Belgrano 1
10ma La Perla 4 – Belgrano 3
Pucará – San Cristobal
5ta San Cristobal 2 – Pucará 1
6ta San Cristobal 1 – Pucará 4
7ma San Cristobal 3 – Pucará 0
8va Pucará 7 – San Cristobal 0
9na Pucará 1 – San Cristobal 2 (Bruno Neder, Walter Arredondo)
10ma Pucará 2 – an Cristobal 2 (Gianfranco Curcio, Eric Wenk)
2004 Pucará 0 – San Cristobal 1 (Mauricio Kinkela)
2005 Pucará 0 – San Cristobal 2 (Mirco Ortiz, Maximiliano lópez)
2006 Pucará 0 – San Cristobal 1 (Facundo Cáceres)
Ciclón Norte – Guadalupe (solo menores)
8va Ciclón Norte 0 – Sportivo Guadalupe 0
9na Ciclón Norte 2 – Sportivo Guadalupe 0
10ma Ciclón Norte 0 – Sportivo Guadalupe 1
Copa de Bronce A y B
Ciclón Racing – Sportivo Santa Rosa
5ta Ciclón Racing 4 – Sportivo Sta Rosa 0
6ta Ciclón Racing 5 -Sportivo Sta Rosa 0
7ma Ciclón Racing 1 – Sportivo Sta Rosa 3
8va Sportivo Sta Rosa 5 – Ciclón Racing 0
9na Sportivo Sta Rosa 1 – Ciclón Racing 1
10ma Sportivo Sta Rosa 1 – Ciclón Racing 2
Don Salvador – Nacional
2006 Don Salvador 0 – Nacional 2
2005 Don Salvador 1 (L. González) – Nacional 3
2004 Don Salvador 2 (M. Casco, B. Aguirre) – Nacional 3
10ma Don Salvador 2 (Fabroni, Pérez Correa) – Nacional 1
9na Don Salvador 1 (Peret) – Nacional 3
8va Don Salvador 0 – Nacional 1
7ma Nacional 3 – Don Salvador 3 (M. Esquivel x3)
6ta Nacional 3 – Don Salvador 3
5ta Nacional 2 – Don Salvador 0
Agua y Energía – Independiente
5ta Agua 2 – Independiente 2
7ma Agua 1 – Independiente 1
9na Independiente 5 – Agua 0
10ma Independiente 2 – Agua 0
2004 Independiente 0 – Agua 0
2005 Independiente 1 – Agua 1
2006 Independiente 3 – Agua 1
Recopilación de datos: FÚTBOL DE SANTA FE.
Comentar