Resultados Torneo Apertura B,4ta fecha

Los Canarios 2 (
Brian Gómez, Rosel)- Sportivo Guadalupe 3 (Dos de Nicolás Morgans, Gustavo Gandín)
A:Raúl Piedrabuena.
Reserva: Los Canarios 3 (Dos de Cavallo, Grecco) – Sportivo Guadalupe 3 (dos de Ayrton Iriarte, IGnacio Abraham)

Def. Alto Verde 1 (Walter Rosales) – Independiente  1 (Piedrabuena)
A: Diego Blanco.
Reserva:Def. Alto Verde  1 (Ángel Pavón) – Independiente 3 (Bertone, Ramirez , Cabral)

Pucará 2 (Adrián Giménez, Matías Altunez)- El Cadi 1 (Pablo Santillán)
A: Roberto Carreño
Reserva:Pucará 1 (Josué Giménez) – El Cadi 1 (Santiago Ferro)

Agua y Energía 1(Pablo García) – Las Flores II 1 (Juan Martínez)
A: Gabriel Damiani.
Reserva: Agua y Energía 3 (Kevin Ávalos, Rodolfo Pedroni)- Las Flores II 1

Nacional 4 (Mariano Santucci, Franco Ojeda, Gabriel Arteriza, David Maya) – Ciclón Norte 4 (Jorge Stefano x2, Andrés Hernández, Silvestre Escobedo)
A: Alejandro Aguilera.
Reserva: Nacional 1(Dusso)  – Ciclón Norte 1

Juventud Unida (Candioti) 4 (Nicolas Matricardi x2, Matias López, Gustavo Gonzales) – Floresta 2 (Luis Peralta, Sandoval)
A:Oscar Céspedes.
Reserva: Juventud Unida (Candioti) 0 – Floresta  4 (Giaveno x2, Amarilla x2)

Don Salvador 0 – Nuevo Horizonte 0
A:Augusto Levatti.
Reserva: Don Salvador 0 – Nuevo Horizonte  3 (Jesús Barrios, Pedro Unsueta, Daniel Gonzalez)

Dep. Nobleza 3 (dos de Maximiliano Ibarra, Sebastián Escobar) – Dep. Santa Rosa 2 (Nicolás Molina, Miguel Panessidi)
A: Bruno Levatti
Reserva: Dep. Nobleza 3- Dep. Santa Rosa 4 (Ayala, García, Vega x2)

Los Juvenles 3 (Agustín Espinoza, Julio Pallero, Juan Lencina) – Peñaloza 0
A: Marcelo Derevlany.
Reserva: Los Juveniles 2 (Franco Mirtínengo, Villalba) – Peñaloza 1

Equipo PJ PG PE PP GF GC DG PTOS.
Defensores Alto Verde 4 2 2 0 9 6 3 8
Pucará 4 2 2 0 7 5 2 8
Don Salvador 4 2 2 0 4 2 2 8
El Cadi 4 2 1 1 12 5 7 7
Sportivo Guadalupe 4 2 1 1 10 8 2 7
Nuevo Horizonte 4 2 1 1 5 5 0 7
Floresta 4 2 1 1 8 8 0 7
Ciclón Norte 4 1 2 1 11 9 2 5
Nacional 4 1 2 1 9 9 0 5
Peñaloza 4 1 2 1 4 6 -2 5
Deportivo Santa Rosa 4 1 1 2 13 10 3 4
Las Flores 4 1 1 2 10 8 2 4
Independiente 4 1 1 2 3 4 -1 4
Nobleza 4 1 1 2 9 10 -1 4
Los Canarios 4 1 1 2 7 9 -2 4
Agua y Energía 4 1 1 2 3 8 -5 4
Los Juveniles 4 1 0 3 12 11 1 3
Juventud Unida 4 1 0 3 7 16 -9 3
Publicado por:

Milagros Mercado 

Comentar