Segunda Etapa (Revancha) | ||||||
18 y 19 de Junio | ||||||
Partido | Localía | Fecha / Hora | Árbitros | Liga | Estadio / Localidad | |
Adelante (L. Reconquistense) | Visitia | Árbitro | Gorlino, Ariel | Rafaelina | ||
17/06/16 – 19:30 | Asistente 1 | Ceballos, Franco | Rafaelina | |||
Colón de San Justo (L. Santafesina) | Local | Asistente 2 | Hidalgo, Gonzalo | Rafaelina | San Justo | |
Club Colón de San Justo – RUTA NACIONAL 11 KM 564 – CP 3040- tel03498-427486 | 4º árbitro | Levatti, Bruno | Santafesina | |||
C. Ben Hur (L. RAFAELINA) | Visita | Árbitro | Leones, Exequiel | Esperancina | ||
18/06/16 – 15:30 hs | Asistente 1 | Mendoza, Luis | Esperancina | |||
Cosmo FC (L. Santafesina) (L-V) | Local | Asistente 2 | Juarez, César | Esperancina | Santa Fe | |
Estadio: Predio de la Liga Santafesina de Fútbol – Dr. Zavalla 10400 – Tel 0342-4598586 | 4º árbitro | Levatti, Augusto | Santafesina | |||
C. Unión de Sunchales (L. Rafaelina) | Visita | Árbitro | Gonzalez, Miguel | Ceresina | ||
19/06/16 – 15:30 hs | Asistente 1 | Vázquez, Javier | Ceresina | |||
Peñarol (L. Rafaelina) | Local | Asistente 2 | Ferreyra, Emiliano | Ceresina | Rafaela | |
Estadio: Club A. Peñarol – Santa Rosa 845,esquina Barcelona – Rafaela. Tel 03492-423207 | 4º árbitro | Romeo, Sergio | Rafaelina | |||
Colón de San Lorenzo (l. sanlorencina) | Local | Árbitro | Barboza, Lucas | Totorense | ||
19/06/16 – 15:30 hs | Asistente 1 | Salinas, Sebastián | Totorense | |||
C. Libertad de Sunchales (L. Rafaelina) | Visita | Asistente 2 | Besolo, Luís | Totorense | San Lorenzo | |
Estadio: club Colón – Av. San Martin 2710 – San Lorenzo . Tel. 0341-153352812 | 4º árbitro | Di Paolo, Nicolás | Sanlorencina | |||
Sarmiento Humbolt (L. ESPERANCINA) | Local | Árbitro | Gonzalez, Mariano | Santafesina | Humbolt | |
19/06/16 – 15:30 hs | Asistente 1 | Bonnin, Juan | Santafesina | |||
9 de Julio (L. Rafaelin) | Visita | Asistente 2 | De Los Santos, Franco | Santafesina | ||
Estadio Gustavo Zender – Av. Beck y Herzog y Sarmiento – Humboldt – CP 3081 – Tel. 03496-480215 | 4º árbitro | Plater, Sebastián | Esperancina | |||
C. A. San Jogre (L. San Martín) | Visita | Árbitro | Soria, Nicolás | Casildense | Cañada de Gómez | |
19/06/16 – 15:30 | Asistente 1 | Barcarce, José | Casildense | |||
ADEO (L. Cañadense) | Local | Asistente 2 | Leiva, José | Casildense | ||
Estadio: Club ADEO – Esquina Ocampo y Marconi – Cañada de Gomez – Tel. 03471-422600 | 4º árbitro | Enrique, Moreno | Cañadense | |||
C. Sp. Las Parejas (L. Cañaense) | Visita | Árbitro | Maidana, Matías | San Martín | ||
18/06/16 – 15:30 | Asistente 1 | Cerrudo, Raúl | San Martín | |||
C. Pujato (L. Casildense) | Local | Asistente 2 | Mertinez, Sandro | San Martín | ||
Club A. Pujato S. Y M – Saavedra 799 – Pujato – CP 2122 – tel 03464-494700 | 4º árbitro | Marani, Fabián | Casilda | Pujato | ||
Argentinos de Rosario (A. Rosarina) | Local | Árbitro | Arasa, Nazareno | Rosarina | Rosario | |
19/06/16 – 15:30 hs | Asistente 1 | Bianchi, Matías | Rosarina | |||
C. Tiro Federal (A. Rosarina | Visita | Asistente 2 | Luzzi, David | Rosarina | ||
Estadio: José Martín Olaeta – Victor Ercante 750 – Rosario – tel. 0341-155035733 | 4º árbitro | Macheroni, Maximiliano | Rosarina | |||
ADIUR (Asoc. Rosarina) | Local | Árbitro | Santillán, Oscar | Cañadense | Rosario | |
18/06/16 – 15:30 hs | Asistente 1 | Hees, Luciano | Cañadense | |||
Puerto San Martín (L. Sanlorencina) | Visita | Asistente 2 | Peralta, Marcelo | Cañadense | ||
Club ADIUR – AV. SABIN 35 BIS – Rosario – CP 2000 – Tel. 03415140288 | Dominguez, Facundo | Rosarina | ||||
Independiente (L. INTERPROVINCIAL) (V-L) | Local | Árbitro | Vidal, Rodrigo | Dtva del Sur | Chañar Ladeado | |
18/06/16 – 16 hs | Asistente 1 | Kekedjian, Ignacio | Dtva del Sur | |||
C. Sp. Rivadavia (L. Venadense) | Visita | Asistente 2 | Ferreira, Brian | Dtva del Sur | ||
Estadio Independiente A. C. – Independencia y Tucumán – Chañar Ladeado – CP 2643 | 4º árbitro | Guerrero, Diego | Interprovincial |
Fútbol de Santa Fe 2008 - 2024futboldesantafe@gmail.com
Comentar