Resultados 7ma fecha Torneo Apertura A

A continuación todo lo que dejó la séptima fecha del Torneo Apertura A.

P1160361

Argentino 2 (Milacher, Centani)- El Pozo 3 (Jonatan Ordoño, Pablo Sánchez, Marcos Espinoza)

R:  Argentino 0 – El Pozo 6 (Maximiliano Ortíz x2, Cristian Gálvez x2, Lucas Amarilla, Fariña)

A: Roberto Carreño
San Cristobal 1 (Orlando Vera)  – Unión 4 (Nicolás Romero, Garate x2, Santiago Macua)
A: Matías Pereyra
R: San Cristobal 2  – Unión  3

UNL 0- La Perla 2 (Andrés Formento, Emiliano Lastra)
A: Carlos Córdoba
R: UNL 1 – La Perla 2 (Brian Kreni, Díaz)

Sanjustino 4 (Rodriguez, Maximiiliano Benítez, Jorge González, Pent)  – Cosmos 2 (Ignacio Infante, Maximiliano Gariboldi)
A: Diego Masiello
R: Sanjustino 1 – Cosmos 0

Agua y Energía 0 – Colón SJ 1 (Maximiliano Osurack)
A: Nadya Chiarotti
R: Agua y Energía 2  – Colón SJ 5 (Toranzio x2, Ludueña x2, Villalba)

Colón 2 (Ignacio Insaurralde,  – Belgrano 1 (Jorge Monteodoricio)
A: Martín Mendoza
R: Colón 2  – Belgrano 0

El Quillá 3 (Musetti, Juan De Olivera, Alan Oliva)  – La Salle 1 (Nicolás Bianco)
A: Manuel Sánchez
R: El Quillá 1 (Sachi)   – La Salle 0

Ateneo 1 (agustín Oliver de penal)  – El Cadi 1 (Axel Sales Rubio)
A: Alejandro Aguilera
R: Ateneo  5 (Piva, Altamira x2, Díaz, Perotti) – El Cadi  1 (Giordetti en contra)

Posiciones

CLUBPJPGPEPPGFGCDGPTOS.
El Pozo7520146817
Colón SJ7502158715
Sanjustino75021510515
La Perla74121911813
La Salle64111611513
Unión7412135813
Colón733164212
El Quillá73221414011
Newell´s6312108210
El Cadi6222121028
Cosmos71331319-66
Argentino6123810-25
San Cristobal6123712-55
Belgrano6114815-74
Ateneo7115717-104
UNL6105511-63
Agua y Energía7025719-122

Goleadores

Andrés FormentoLa Perla10
Nicolás BiancoLa Salle7
Juan De OliveraEl Quillá6

Promedios

PROMEDIOS DEL DESCENSO
201520142013
CLUBPTSPJPTSPJPTSPJT.PTST.JUGPROM
EL POZO17700001772,429
SANJUSTINO15757327834150732,055
LA SALLE13652337834143731,959
COLÓN12774345634142751,893
UNIÓN13775344834136751,813
COLÓN (SJ)15762345834135751,800
ARGENTINO5663346334131741,770
EL QUILLÁ11750346734128751,707
LA PERLA13742346034115751,533
EL CADI860000861,333
NEWELL’S1064234443496741,297
BELGRANO4647340051401,275
COSMOS6744340050411,220
ATENEO474934323485751,133
UNIVERSIDAD363534443482741,108
SAN CRISTÓBAL662834403474741,000
AGUA Y ENERGÍA270000270,286
Publicado por:

Milagros Mercado 

Comentar