El fixture completo de la zona 2, primera división 2016.

Fecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3
Argentinos JuniorsTigreRacingSan Martín (San Juan)HuracánAldosivi (M. Del Plata)
HuracánAtl. De RafaelaBoca JuniorsAtl. TucumánEstudiantes (L.P.)Tigre
Estudiantes (L.P.)LanúsUniónTemperleyDefensa y JusticiaAtl. De Rafaela
Defensa y JusticiaUniónLanúsDefensa y JusticiaTemperleyLanús
TemperleyBoca JuniorsAtl. De RafaelaEstudiantes (L.P.)Atl. TucumánUnión
Atl. TucumánRacingTigreHuracánSan Martín (San Juan)Boca Juniors
San Martín (San Juan)Newell´s Old BoysAldosivi (M. Del Plata)Argentinos JuniorsNewell´s Old BoysRacing
InterzonalAldosivi (M. Del Plata)Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)Rosario CentralNewell´s Old BoysArgentinos JuniorsVelez Sarfield
Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6
Boca JuniorsNewell´s Old BoysEstudiantes (L.P.)Argentinos JuniorsUniónRacing
UniónSan Martín (San Juan)Defensa y JusticiaAldosivi (M. Del Plata)LanúsNewell´s Old Boys
LanúsAtl. TucumánTemperleyTigreAtl. De RafaelaSan Martín (San Juan)
Atl. De RafaelaTemperleyAtl. TucumánAtl. De RafaelaTigreAtl. Tucumán
TigreDefensa y JusticiaSan Martín (San Juan)LanúsAldosivi (M. Del Plata)Temperley
Aldosivi (M. Del Plata)Estudiantes (L.P.)Newell´s Old BoysUniónArgentinos JuniorsDefensa y Justicia
Argentinos JuniorsHuracánRacingBoca JuniorsHuracánEstudiantes (L.P.)
InterzonalIndependienteRacingHuracánSan LorenzoRiver PlateBoca Juniors
Fecha 7Fecha 8Fecha 9 
Defensa y JusticiaHuracánLanúsBoca JuniorsTemperleyEstudiantes (L.P.)
TemperleyArgentinos JuniorsAtl. De RafaelaRacingAtl. TucumánHuracán
Atl. TucumánAldosivi (M. Del Plata)TigreNewell´s Old BoysSan Martín (San Juan)Argentinos Juniors
San Martín (San Juan)TigreAldosivi (M. Del Plata)San Martín (San Juan)Newell´s Old BoysAldosivi (M. Del Plata)
Newell´s Old BoysAtl. De RafaelaArgentinos JuniorsAtl. TucumánRacingTigre
RacingLanúsHuracánTemperleyBoca JuniorsAtl. De Rafaela
Boca JuniorsUniónEstudiantes (L.P.)Defensa y JusticiaUniónLanús
InterzonalEstudiantes (L.P.)Gim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)ColónUniónDefensa y JusticiaArsenal
Fecha 10Fecha 11Fecha 12Interzonales
Atl. De RafaelaUniónAtl. TucumánDefensa y JusticiaOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)Aldosivi
TigreBoca JuniorsSan Martín (San Juan)Estudiantes (L.P.)Newell´s Old BoysRosario Central
Aldosivi (M. Del Plata)RacingNewell´s Old BoysHuracánVelez SarfieldArgentinos Juniors
Argentinos JuniorsNewell´s Old BoysRacingArgentinos JuniorsRacingIndependiente
HuracánSan Martín (San Juan)Boca JuniorsAldosivi (M. Del Plata)San LorenzoHuracán
Estudiantes (L.P.)Atl. TucumánUniónTigreBoca JuniorsRiver Plate
Defensa y JusticiaTemperleyLanúsAtl. De RafaelaGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Estudiantes (L.P.)
InterzonalBanfieldLanúsTemperleyQuilmesUniónColón
ArsenalDefensa y Justicia
LanúsBanfield
QuilmesTemperley
Atl. De RafaelaPatronato (Paraná)
Belgrano (Cba.)Atlético Tucumán
TigreSarmiento (Junín)
Godoy CruzSan Martín (San Juan)
Fecha 13Fecha 14 Fecha 15
TigreLanúsSan Martín (San Juan)TemperleyAldosivi (M. Del Plata)Atl. De Rafaela
Aldosivi (M. Del Plata)UniónNewell´s Old BoysDefensa y JusticiaArgentinos JuniorsLanús
Argentinos JuniorsBoca JuniorsRacingEstudiantes (L.P.)HuracánUnión
HuracánRacingBoca JuniorsHuracánEstudiantes (L.P.)Boca Juniors
Estudiantes (L.P.)Newell´s Old BoysUniónArgentinos JuniorsDefensa y JusticiaRacing
Defensa y JusticiaSan Martín (San Juan)LanúsAldosivi (M. Del Plata)TemperleyNewell´s Old Boys
TemperleyAtl. TucumánAtl. De RafaelaTigreAtl. TucumánSan Martín (San Juan)
InterzonalPatronato (Paraná)Atl. De RafaelaAtl. TucumánBelgrano (Cba.)Sarmiento (Junín)Tigre
Fecha 16
Newell´s Old BoysAtl. Tucumán
RacingTemperley
Boca JuniorsDefensa y Justicia
UniónEstudiantes (L.P.)
LanúsHuracán
Atl. De RafaelaArgentinos Juniors
TigreAldosivi (M. Del Plata)
InterzonalSan Martín (San Juan)Godoy Cruz
Publicado por:

Fútbol de Santa Fe 

Comentar