El Fixture completo de la Zona 1, primera división 2016

Fecha 1Fecha 2Fecha 3
Sarmiento (Junín)Velez SarfieldGodoy CruzIndependienteOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)San Lorenzo
Patronato (Paraná)San LorenzoBelgrano (Cba.)River PlateSarmiento (Junín)Gim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)
BanfieldGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)QuilmesColónPatronato (Paraná)Arsenal
ColónArsenalArsenalBanfieldBanfieldQuilmes
River PlateQuilmesGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Patronato (Paraná)ColónBelgrano (Cba.)
IndependienteBelgrano (Cba.)San LorenzoSarmiento (Junín)River PlateGodoy Cruz
Rosario CentralGodoy CruzVelez SarfieldOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)IndependienteRosario Central
InterzonalAldosivi (M. del Plata)Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)Rosario CentralNewell´s Old BoysArgentinos JuniorsVelez Sarfield
Fecha 4Fecha 5Fecha 6
Rosario CentralRiver PlateVelez SarfieldGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)IndependienteColón
Godoy CruzColónOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)ArsenalRosario CentralBanfield
Belgrano (Cba.)BanfieldSarmiento (Junín)QuilmesGodoy CruzPatronato (Paraná)
QuilmesPatronato (Paraná)Patronato (Paraná)Belgrano (Cba.)Belgrano (Cba.)Sarmiento (Junín)
ArsenalSarmiento (Junín)BanfieldGodoy CruzQuilmesOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)
Gim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)ColónRosario CentralArsenalVelez Sarfield
San LorenzoVelez SarfieldRiver PlateIndependienteGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)San Lorenzo
InterzonalIndependienteRacingHuracánSan LorenzoRiver PlateBoca Juniors
Fecha 7Fecha 8Fecha  9
San LorenzoArsenalRiver PlateBanfieldGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Quilmes
Velez SarfieldQuilmesIndependientePatronato (Paraná)San LorenzoBelgrano (Cba.)
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)Belgrano (Cba.)Rosario CentralSarmiento (Junín)Velez SarfieldGodoy Cruz
Sarmiento (Junín)Godoy CruzGodoy CruzOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)Rosario Central
Patronato (Paraná)Rosario CentralBelgrano (Cba.)Velez SarfieldSarmiento (Junín)Independiente
BanfieldIndependienteQuilmesSan LorenzoPatronato (Paraná)River Plate
ColónRiver PlateArsenalGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)BanfieldColón
InterzonalEstudiantes (L.P.)Gim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)ColónUniónDefensa y JusticiaArsenal
Fecha 10Fecha 11Fecha 12Interzonales
ColónPatronato (Paraná)ArsenalBelgrano (Cba.)Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)Aldosivi
River PlateSarmiento (Junín)Gim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Godoy CruzNewell´s Old BoysRosario Central
IndependienteOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)San LorenzoRosario CentralVelez SarfieldArgentinos Juniors
Rosario CentralVelez SarfieldVelez SarfieldIndependienteRacingIndependiente
Godoy CruzSan LorenzoOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)River PlateSan LorenzoHuracán
Belgrano (Cba.)Gim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Sarmiento (Junín)ColónBoca JuniorsRiver Plate
QuilmesArsenalPatronato (Paraná)BanfieldGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Estudiantes (L.P.)
InterzonalBanfieldLanúsTemperleyQuilmesUniónColón
ArsenalDefensa y Justicia
LanúsBanfield
QuilmesTemperley
Atl. De RafaelaPatronato (Paraná)
Belgrano (Cba.)Atlético Tucumán
TigreSarmiento (Junín)
Godoy CruzSan Martín (San Juan)
Fecha 13Fecha 14Fecha 15
BanfieldSarmiento (Junín)QuilmesGodoy CruzPatronato (Paraná)Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)
ColónOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)ArsenalRosario CentralBanfieldVelez Sarfield
River PlateVelez SarfieldGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)IndependienteColónSan Lorenzo
IndependienteSan LorenzoSan LorenzoRiver PlateRiver PlateGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)
Rosario CentralGim. Y Esgrima (L.P.)Velez SarfieldColónIndependienteArsenal
Godoy CruzArsenalOlimpo (Bahía Blanca)BanfieldRosario CentralQuilmes
Belgrano (Cba.)QuilmesSarmiento (Junín)Patronato (Paraná)Godoy CruzBelgrano (Cba.)
Patronato (Paraná)Atl. De RafaelaAtl. TucumánBelgrano (Cba.)Sarmiento (Junín)Tigre
Fecha 16 
Belgrano (Cba.)Rosario Central
QuilmesIndependiente
ArsenalRiver Plate
Gim, y Esgrima (L.P.)Colón
San LorenzoBanfield
Velez SarfieldPatronato (Paraná)
Olimpo (Bahía Blanca)Sarmiento (Junín)
San Martín (San Juan)Godoy Cruz
Publicado por:

Fútbol de Santa Fe 

Comentar