Los listados de Buena Fe de la Asociación Rosarina

Lista de Buena Fe (Asociación Rosarina)

Alianza Sport

1 – Fernando Jorge Brossio

2 – Brian Sandoval

3 – Jesús Agustín Cella

4 – Cristian Martín Bullon

5 – Carlos Sainz Morosini

6 – Alejandro Daniel Rodríguez

7 – Ricardo Daniel Ojeda

8 – Pedro Hernán González

9 – Gastón Sergio Canteros

10 – Marcelo Maximiliano Rodríguez

11 – Aldo David García

12 – Gonzalo Morales

13 – Fernando Gabriel Balmaceda

14 – Nicolás Germán Íbalo

15 – Mario Leonel Monzón

16 – Julián Jordi Nuñez

17 – Ezequiel Romero

18 – Ezequiel María Ochoa

19 – Brian Maximiliano Silva

20 – Mauro Ciotta

21 – Diego Fernando febrero

22 – David Mangold

23 – Emiliano Bordón

24 – Roque Saúl Monzón

25 – Matías López

26 – Gustavo Lucas Sermoneta

27 – Kevin Darío Ciceri

28 – Alan Leonel Ojeda

29 – Pablo Sebastián Vicego

30 – Lucas Walter Petrovich

Cuerpo Técnico

Técnicos: Ernesto Rey – Gastón García

Ayudante de campo: José Robledo

General Paz

1 – Leandro Damián Píccoli

2 – Franco Ezequiel Verón

3 – Gabriel Omar Ayala

4 – Alejandro Eduardo Zamudio

5 – Martín Alejandro Miño

6 – Gerardo Andrés Medina

7 – Ángel Gabriel Nichea

8 – Joel Jesús Gastón Giménez

9 – Darío Alejandro Fernández

10 – Diego Emanuel Fernández

11 – Eduardo Adrián Sosa

12 – Franco Andrés Rodríguez

13 – Ever Isaac Coria

14 – Sebastián Andrés Ruiz Díaz

15 – Lucas Oscar Muñoz

16 – Franco Emanuel Paz

17 – Fabricio Oscar Romero

18 – César Gustavo Casimiro

19 – Pablo Martínez

20 – Martín Gabriel Dutko

21 – Lenardo Emanuel Vallejos

22 – Fernando Ariel Centurión

23 – Brian Ezequiel Gamarra

24 – Pablo José Farías

25 – Esteban Yamir Fernández

26 – Emanuel Eduardo Riquelme

27 – Diego Alejandro Bernal

28 – Cristian Fabián Mendoza

29 – Tomás Agustín Méndez

30 – Lautaro Pablo Crocco

Cuerpo técnico

Técnico: David Germán Santamaría

Ayudante Campo: Pablo Alberto Bustos

Prepador físico: Fabián Pablo Olive

Gentileza Bruno Cerino

Publicado por:

Fútbol de Santa Fe 

Comentar