Fecha 11
El Cadi 0 – Sp. Guadalupe 1 (Emanuel Casado). Expulsados: Fernando Facino, Efraín Gómez y Walter Cristaldo (E.C.). Ariel Nieres (G)
A: Bruno Levatti
Reserva: El Cadi 2 ( 2 de Farías) – Sp. Guadalupe 4 (Franco Cacholatti, Mateo Brasca, Gerónimo Costa, y Maximiliano Maldonado)
La Salle Jobson 1 (Nicolás Iparraguirre) – U. N. L. 0
A: Enzo Silvestre
Reserva: La Salle Jobson 3 (Lautaro Nefalini, Joel Abraham Emmanuel Hernández) – U. N. L. 1 (Alexis Camargo)
Argentino 1 (Franco Rolón) – Náutico El Quillá 3 (Lucio López, Matías Martínez en contra y Joaquín Felizia)
A: Carlos Córdoba
Reserva: Argentino 3 (Matías Saretto, Martín Dall´asta y Luciano Leiva) – Náutico El Quillá 3 (Tomás Díaz y 2 de Facundo Cisterna)
Colón 1 (Mateo Hernández) – San Cristóbal 0. Expulsado: Martín Artigue (S.C.)
A: Diego Masiello
Reserva: Colón 3 (2 de Nicolás Johansenn y Mauro Silva Kraft) – San Cristóbal 0
Unión 4 (Guillermo Ronconi, Alexis Arias, Agustín Acosta y Nicolás Ortíz) – La Perla del Oeste 1 (Juan Muntaner)
A: Manuel Sánchez
Reserva: Unión 3 (Fabricio Chuart, Matías Mikelianas, y Lautaro Pochón) – La Perla del Oeste 0
Banco Provincial 1 (Fernando Fanjul) – Pucará 2 (Michel Rodríguez y Nicolás Ojeda)
A: Juan Bonnin
Reserva: Banco Provincial 1 (Agustín Solla) – Pucará 1 (Daniel Torres)
Colón (San Justo) 1 (Leonel Pianetti de penal) – C. C. y D. El Pozo 0. Leandro Bertola (C), marró un penal.
A: Gabriel Damiani
Reserva: Colón (San Justo) 10 (2 de Ramiro Habichayn, Fernando Sebrie, Juan Ramella, 2 de Gianfranco Hozgan, Agustín Farías, Iván Aguirre, Líber Franco, Alexander Cámara) – C. C. y D. El Pozo 1 (Milton Wedertz)
Atl. Gim. Y Esgrima 2 (Gonzalo Fiereder y Esteban Pereyra) – Newell´s Old Boys 1 (Kevin Olmedo). Expulsados: Exequiel Marini (G) y Marcelo Ferrari (N)
A: Iván Fernández
Reserva: Atl. Gim. Y Esgrima 5 (2 de Emanuel Vatt (1 de penal); Lautaro García, Gastón Sarina y Juan Casai) – Newell´s Old Boys 0. Expulsados: Santiago Colanaghe y José Britos (G). Justo Enrique, Miguel González y Guillermo Romero (N). A: Norberto Córdoba
Cobertura: Fútbol De Santa Fe
Postergado
Ateneo Inmaculada – Sanjustino
A: Alejandro Aguilera
Ya jugaron
Cosmos FC 2 (Maximiliano Martínez y Claudio Guerra de penal) – Ciclón Racing 1 (Carlos Bogao de penal)
A: Manuel Sánchez
Reserva: Cosmos FC 1 (Lautaro Modotti) – Ciclón Racing 1 (Mariano Fabre)
Posiciones A | |||||||||
Apertura 2018 | |||||||||
Juan Carlos Leoni | |||||||||
Primera | |||||||||
Equipos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF. | PTOS. | |
1 | Atl. Gim. Y Esgrima | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 25 |
2 | Colón (San Justo) | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 19 | 24 |
3 | Cosmos FC | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 9 | 23 |
4 | U. N. L. | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 22 |
5 | La Perla del Oeste | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 15 | 13 | 20 |
6 | La Salle Jobson | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 9 | 5 | 19 |
7 | Sanjustino | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 19 |
8 | Ateneo Inmaculada | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 18 |
9 | Sp. Guadalupe | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 14 | -1 | 18 |
10 | Pucará | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 20 | -4 | 16 |
11 | Unión | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 13 | 3 | 14 |
12 | Náutico El Quillá | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17 | 19 | -2 | 14 |
13 | Ciclón Racing | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 13 |
14 | Argentino | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 12 |
15 | Newell´s Old Boys | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 15 | 19 | -4 | 12 |
16 | Colón | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 20 | -10 | 9 |
17 | San Cristóbal | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 18 | -12 | 9 |
18 | El Cadi | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 17 | -6 | 8 |
19 | C. C. y D. El Pozo | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 17 | -9 | 7 |
20 | Banco Provincial | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 18 | -13 | 4 |
Posiciones A | |||||||||
Apertura 2018 | |||||||||
Juan Carlos Leoni | |||||||||
Reserva A | |||||||||
Equipos | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DIF. | PTOS. | |
1 | Unión | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 17 | 25 |
2 | Colón (San Justo) | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 34 | 15 | 19 | 23 |
3 | Colón | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 27 | 16 | 11 | 23 |
4 | Ciclón Racing | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 12 | 14 | 20 |
5 | Ateneo Inmaculada | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 20 |
6 | Banco Provincial | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 19 |
7 | Atl. Gim. Y Esgrima | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 23 | 15 | 8 | 18 |
8 | Cosmos FC (X) | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 11 | 17 |
9 | Newell´s Old Boys | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20 | 2 | 17 |
10 | San Cristóbal | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 16 |
11 | La Perla del Oeste | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 0 | 15 |
12 | Pucará | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 14 |
13 | La Salle Jobson | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 16 | 17 | -1 | 14 |
14 | Argentino | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 12 |
15 | C. C. y D. El Pozo | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 10 |
16 | Náutico El Quillá | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 9 |
17 | Sanjustino (X) | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 16 | -6 | 7 |
18 | U. N. L. | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 19 | -8 | 7 |
19 | Sp. Guadalupe | 11 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 35 | -22 | 6 |
20 | El Cadi | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 33 | -23 | 5 |
Próxima fecha
Fecha 12
Atl. Gim. Y Esgrima – El Cadi
Newell´s Old Boys – Colón (San Justo)
- C. y D. El Pozo – Banco Provincial
Pucará – Cosmos FC
Ciclón Racing – Unión
La Perla del Oeste – Colón
San Cristóbal – Argentino
Náutico El Quillá – La Salle Jobson
Descenso 2018 | ||||||||||
Promedios | ||||||||||
2018 | 2017 | 2016 | ||||||||
CLUB | PTS | PJ | PTS | PJ | PTS | PJ | Total | T.JUG | PROM | |
1 | SANJUSTINO | 19 | 10 | 76 | 38 | 67 | 36 | 162 | 84 | 1,929 |
2 | COLÓN (San Justo) | 24 | 11 | 75 | 38 | 57 | 36 | 156 | 85 | 1,835 |
3 | ARGENTINO | 12 | 11 | 71 | 38 | 66 | 36 | 149 | 85 | 1,753 |
4 | EL QUILLÁ | 14 | 11 | 76 | 38 | 53 | 36 | 143 | 85 | 1,682 |
5 | COLÓN | 9 | 11 | 75 | 38 | 57 | 36 | 141 | 85 | 1,659 |
6 | Sp. Guadalupe | 18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 11 | 1,636 |
7 | LA SALLE | 19 | 11 | 65 | 38 | 52 | 36 | 136 | 85 | 1,600 |
8 | UNIÓN | 14 | 11 | 54 | 38 | 68 | 36 | 136 | 85 | 1,600 |
9 | ATENEO | 18 | 10 | 74 | 38 | 38 | 36 | 130 | 84 | 1,548 |
10 | UNIVERSIDAD | 22 | 11 | 48 | 38 | 61 | 36 | 131 | 85 | 1,541 |
11 | LA PERLA | 20 | 11 | 56 | 38 | 46 | 36 | 122 | 85 | 1,435 |
12 | ATL. GIM. Y ESG. | 25 | 11 | 36 | 38 | 58 | 36 | 119 | 85 | 1,400 |
13 | NEWELL’S | 12 | 11 | 43 | 38 | 63 | 36 | 118 | 85 | 1,388 |
14 | CICLÓN RACING | 13 | 11 | 53 | 38 | 39 | 36 | 105 | 85 | 1,235 |
15 | COSMOS | 23 | 11 | 19 | 18 | 36 | 36 | 78 | 65 | 1,200 |
16 | PUCARÁ | 16 | 11 | 42 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 58 | 49 | 1,184 |
17 | BANCO PROV. | 4 | 11 | 41 | 38 | 40 | 36 | 85 | 85 | 1,000 |
18 | EL CADI | 8 | 11 | 40 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 48 | 49 | 0,980 |
19 | C. C. y D. El Pozo | 7 | 11 | 28 | 38 | 35 | 36 | 70 | 85 | 0,824 |
20 | San Cristóbal | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 0,818 |
Comentar