Lunes 28
21hs Club Arenales 24 (Juan Manuel Alfonso, Juan Manuel Hernández, Dos de Federico Bonatti, cinco de Nicolás Allevi, seis de Ariel Vacula, dos de Néstor Bravo, tres de Eloy Bravo) – El Dorado 6 ( José Leiva, Victor Balbuena x2, Thiago Rampolli, Sergio Barrientos, Andrés Macedo)
22:30hs C. C. y D. El Pozo 4 (José Gonzalez, José Abat, Fabricio Di Sant, Juan Pablo Pereyra) – Unión 4 (Ángel Gallo x2, Gabriel Ramos, DArio Rivero)
Martes 29
21hs Club Vial 8 – San Lorenzo 11 (4 de Gabriel Albertelli, 4 de Guillermo Alaniz, Leandro Zapato, Daniel Centurión, Gastón Benítez)
22.:30hs Newell´s Old Boys 10 – La Salle 4 (dos de Facundo Dellara, Juan Ignacio Bruna, Pablo Gallegos)
Jueves 31
21hs Santa Fe FC 3 – Atenas 3
22:30hs Sanjustino 6 – Nautico El Quillá 6 (Tres de Berta, Tres de Leonard)
Viernes 1 de abril
21hs U.N.L 6 (JOaquín Perezlindo x3, Mauro Flamini, Juan Pablo Bustos, Jeremías Romero) – Colón 4
22:30hs Villa Dora 13 (Maximiliano Fedele x6, Daniel Scalice x3, Juan Andrés Bracesco, Leonardo Leones, Matías Sacchi) – Colón de San Justo 8 (Dos de Ramiro Nardoni, dos de Gabriel Gómez, Juan Lanavechz, Gonzalo Canavesio, Fabio Camuzzi, Bruno Ballario)
Posiciones.
Equipo | PJ | PG | PE | PP | GF | GC | DG | PTOS. |
Newell´s | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 25 | 9 |
Club Villa Dora | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 16 | 8 | 9 |
San Lorenzo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 18 | 6 | 9 |
Arenales | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 22 | 15 | 6 |
La Salle | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 22 | 16 | 6 | 6 |
Sanjustino | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 7 |
Unión | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 14 | 2 | 5 |
Club Vial | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 29 | 18 | 11 | 4 |
C.C. y D. El Pozo | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 17 | 11 | 4 |
Colón de San Justo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 24 | 3 | 3 |
UNL | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 3 |
Atenas | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 18 | -9 | 1 |
Santa Fe FC | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 1 |
El Quillá | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 30 | -14 | 1 |
Colón | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14 | 18 | -4 | 0 |
El Dorado | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 60 | -51 | 0 |
Próxima fecha
Fecha 4 | |||
U.N.L. | Villa Dora | ||
Colón | Club Vial | ||
San Lorenzo | C. C. y D. El Pozo | ||
Unión | Club Arenales | ||
El Dorado | Newell´s | ||
La Salle | Sanjustino | ||
El Quillá | Santa Fe Fútbol | ||
Atenas | Colón de San Justo |
Goleadores
Nombre y Apellido | Equipo | TOTAL |
Maximiliano Fedele | Villa Dora | 9 |
Nicolás Lemos | C. C. y D. El Pozo | 8 |
Alexis Spense | Club Vial | 8 |
Nicolás Allevi | Club Arenales | 8 |
Gabriel Albertelli | San Lorenzo | 7 |
Comentar