Torneo Jorge Daniel García
Primera B
Fecha 2
Sábado 11 de marzo
Defensores de Alto Verde 0 – Los Juveniles 0. Expulsado: Brian Ifrán (DAV)
Árbitro: Oscar Loza
Reserva: Alto Verde 3 (José Heredia y 2 de Joaquín Medina) – Los Juveniles 2 (José Medina y Juan Castaño)
Deportivo Santa Rosa 2 (Brian Vaca y Jorge Zárate) – Vecinal Gálvez 2 (Agustín Cantero y Manuel Esquivel). Expulsado: Uriel Silva (DSR)
Árbitro: Marcelo Derevlany
Reserva: Santa Rosa 0 – Vecinal 0
Deportivo Agua FC 1 (Agustín Barrios) – General Belgrano 0.
Árbitro: Gabriel Ibarra
Reserva: Agua 3 (2 de Williams Medina y Rodrigo Pedroni) – Belgrano 2 (Lautaro López y Uriel Monti)
El Cadi 6 (4 de Cristian Barzola y 2 de Cristian Santillán) – C. C. y D. El Pozo 2 (Jorge Gramajo y Pablo Villalba)
Árbitro: Iván Chazarreta
Reserva: El Cadi (Facundo Aguiar,Pablo Dubracich, Axel Ramírez y Taiel Arteriza) – El Pozo 0
Informaron: Leo Márquez y Diego Ayuso
Academia Andrés Cabrera 2 (Mauro Ramírez y Francisco Céspedes en contra) – Los Canarios 1 (Tobías Villalba)
Árbitro: Sergio Zapata
Reserva: Academia 1 (Dylan Aquino) – Los Canarios 3 (Uriel Gallo y 2 de Franco Audez)
Atlético Floresta 1 (Gastón Carabajal) – Loyola 0
Árbitro: Diego Blanco
Reserva: Floresta 0 – Loyola 0
Banco Provincial 1 (Hugo Quiroz) – San Cristóbal 0. Expulsado: Brian Segovia (SC)
Árbitro: Jonatan Troncoso
Reserva: Banco 0 – San Cristóbal 1 (Diego Alcaraz)
Nacional 4 (2 de Federico Farherr, Jordán Veiga y Facundo Preattoni) – Los Piratitas 2 (Matías Rivero y Lucas Acosta). Expulsados: Eduardo Ruiz Díaz (N). Matías Farías, Matías Rivero, Juan Miño y Bruno Franco (LP)
Árbitro: Alejandro Aguilera
Reserva: Nacional 2 (Gonzalo Godoy y Agustín Vega) – Los Piratitas 1 (Thiago Balbuena)
Defensores de Peñaloza 3 (Laureano Ojeda y 2 de Lautaro Benítez) – Atlético Arroyo Leyes 3 (2 de Damián Debárbora y Víctor Salinas)
Árbitro: Carlos Céspedes
Reserva: Peñaloza 2 (Matías Maschio e Iván Carlotta) – Leyes 1 (Tomás Caito)
Don Salvador 1 (Damián Núñez) – Atenas 3 (Alejandro Faeif, Brian Giménez y Diego Aguirre)
Árbitro: Jonatan Córdoba
Reserva: Don Salvador 1 (Carlos Paz) – Atenas 2 (Tiago Medrano y Emiliano Frutos)
La próxima
Fecha 3
Los Juveniles – Defensores de Peñaloza
Atlético Arroyo Leyes – Nacional
Los Piratitas – Banco Provincial
San Cristóbal – Atlético Floresta
Loyola – Academia Andrés Cabrera
Los Canarios – Don Salvador
Atenas – El Cadi
C. C. y D. El Pozo – Deportivo Agiua FC
General Belgrano – Deportivo Santa Rosa
Vecinal Gálvez – Defensores de Alto Verde
Comentar